1.Mannschaft

Oberliga Nordost - Spielplan 2013/2014

Testspiele
Trainingsauftakt ab 01.07.2013      
       
06.07.13     TSV Greif vs. FSV Einheit Ueckermünde  2:5      
13.07.13     Pasewalker FV vs. TSV Greif                     0:3    
17.07.13     TSV Greif vs. FC Pommern Greifswald     1:1    
19.07.13     Leopoldshagen vs. TSV Greif          0:6    
20.07.13     Flota Swinemünde vs. TSV Greif     2:2    
27.07.13     Pommerania Cup in Szczecin     1.Platz    
05.08.13     TSV Greif  vs. FC Hansa Rostock     2:6  
  

               

Punktspiele    
             
01.Spieltag  09.08.13 - SV Altlüdersdorf vs. TSV Greif     1:3    
02.Spieltag  18.08.13 - TSV Greif vs. BSV Hürtürkel         0:1    
03.Spieltag  25.08.13 -  FSV Union Fürstenwalde vs. TSV Greif     0:3    
04.Spieltag  01.09.13 -  TSV Greif vs. VSG Altglienicke     1:2    
05.Spieltag  15.09.13 -  FC Schönberg 95 vs. TSV Greif    1:1    
06.Spieltag  22.09.13 -  TSV Greif vs. FC Hansa Rostock II    1:1    
07.Spieltag  28.09.13 -  FC Lichtenberg 47 vs. TSV Greif        0:1    
08.Spieltag  05.10.13 -  TSV Greif vs. BFC Dynamo     0:2    
09.Spieltag  19.10.13 -  TSV Greif vs. FC Pommern Greifswald     1:2    
10.Spieltag  26.10.13 -  RSV Waltersdorf vs. TSV Greif     0:0    
11.Spieltag  02.11.13 -   TSV Greif vs. Brandenburg SC Süd     1:2    
12.Spieltag  09.11.13 -   1.FC Neubrandenburg vs. TSV Greif   1:0    
13.Spieltag  23.11.13 -   TSV Greif vs. FC Strausberg     1:1  
  
14.Spieltag  30.11.13 - 13 Uhr     FSV 63 Luckenwalde vs. TSV Greif            
15.Spieltag  07.12.13 - 13 Uhr     TSV Greif vs. Malchower SV 90            
01.Spieltag  02.03.14 - 14 Uhr     TSV Greif vs. SV Altlüdersdorf            
17.Spieltag  09.03.14 - 14 Uhr     BSV Hürtükel vs. TSV Greif            
18.Spieltag  16.03.14 - 14 Uhr     TSV Greif vs. FSV Union Fürstenwalde            
19.Spieltag  23.03.14 - 14 Uhr     VSG Altglienicke vs. TSV Greif            
20.Spieltag  30.03.14 - 14 Uhr     TSV Greif vs. FC Schönberg 95            
21.Spieltag  06.04.14 - 14 Uhr     FC Hansa Rostock II vs. TSV Greif            
22.Spieltag  13.04.14 - 14 Uhr     TSV Greif vs. SV Lichtenberg 47            
23.Spieltag  20.04.14 - 14 Uhr     BFC Dynamo vs. TSV Greif            
24.Spieltag  27.04.14 - 14 Uhr     FC Pommern Greifswald vs. TSV Greif            
25.Spieltag  04.05.14 - 14 Uhr     TSV Greif vs. RSV Waltersdorf            
26.Spieltag  11.05.14 - 14 Uhr     Brandenburger SC Süd vs. TSV Greif            
27.Spieltag  18.05.14 - 14 Uhr     TSV Greif vs. 1. FC Neubrandenburg            
28.Spieltag  25.05.14 - 14 Uhr     FC Strausberg vs. TSV Greif            
29.Spieltag  01.06.14 - 14 Uhr     TSV Greif vs. FSV 63 Luckenwalde            
30.Spieltag  08.06.14 - 14 Uhr     Malchower SV 90 vs. TSV Greif            

                   
Krombacher Landespokal    
             
    01.Runde: 03.08.13 -   FC Einheit Strasburg vs. TSV Greif     1:3    
    02.Runde: 08.09.13 -   Vfl Bergen vs. TSV Greif     0:4    
Achtelfinale: 12.10.13 -  FSV Malchin vs. TSV Greif   1:4
Viertelfinale: 16.11.13 -  TSV Greif  vs.  F.C. Hasna Rostock   0:3


Du brauchst Hilfe um deine eigene Vereins-Homepage zu erstellen?
Klicke hier